Leland Powell aka Oh Shiitake Mushrooms Profile| Contact Details (Email, Phone number, Instagram, YouTube)

Leland Powell aka Oh Shiitake Mushrooms Age, Bio, Girlfriend, Profile| Contact Details (Email address, Phone number, Instagram, YouTube)- Leland Powell also known as Kid Temper Tantrum is one of the best YouTubers who is known for his YouTube channel ‘Oh Shiitake Mushrooms.’ He used to post funny prank videos on his channel and is often the subject of his parent’s skits. Not only Leland but his family also uses his channel to showcase their talent in different ways. The first video on the channel was published in July of 2010, featured footage of Karl Malone talking to fans on “The Mailman’s” 47th birthday, gained a lot of following. Apart from this, he has created his own Youtube channel Leland’s awesome videos where he posts funny videos related to pranks on his little sister, showing off new cool toys, and just chilling with his family and has more than 61k subscribers.

PERSONAL PROFILE:

  • Name: Leland Powell
  • Famous as-Oh Shiitake Mushrooms
  • Date of Birth:  24, 2008
  • Age: 12 years
  • Place of Birth: United States
  • Occupation: YouTube Personality
  • Sisters: Leanna and London
  • Sexuality: Straight

CONTACT DETAILS:

EMAIL ADDRESS: [email protected]

You can send your business proposals to him by writing to this email id.

PHONE NUMBER: N/A

We didn’t find any kind of contact number.

TWITTER: @OShiitakeShroom

We have mentioned his Twitter handler link above and the Id is not Authentic and Verified. If you want to follow him then you can use the above username.

INSTAGRAM- @oh.shiitake.mushrooms

We have mentioned his Instagram ID link above and the Id is Authentic and Verified. If you want to follow him then you can use the above username.

FACEBOOK: @ohshiitakemushrooms

We have mentioned his Facebook handler link above and the Id is not Authentic and Verified. If you want to follow him then you can use the above username.

YOUTUBE1: @channel

He has a channel on YouTube in which he has posted his videos. If anyone wants to see his videos then they can visit this link.

YOUTUBE2: @channel

He has another channel on YouTube in which he has posted his videos. If anyone wants to see his videos then they can visit this link.

Other Famous Celebs:

Comment below your views about him.

4 thoughts on “Leland Powell aka Oh Shiitake Mushrooms Profile| Contact Details (Email, Phone number, Instagram, YouTube)”

  1. Hi Leland this your big brother charlie Powell .

    Would you say hello to my dad dad Lee and mom carol.
    Am your family but am Adopted by Rogerson family man call Paul a Rogerson lady call Trisha rogerson I want to see you soon
    I am I give you my address is.
    87 Westwick road
    Sheffield
    UK
    S8 7BU
    Can’t wait to see you on my birthday on 15 09 1983 or this it 1984
    I want to see you from
    Charlie Powell
    Aka
    Stephen Roberson

    Reply

Leave a Comment